Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Junior Foil/Epee 5:00 pm
Junior Foil/Epee
May 1 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Coach Joe Fisher
2
Foil – Open Bouting 10:30 am
Foil – Open Bouting
May 2 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Youth 9 to 12 11:00 am
Youth 9 to 12
May 2 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
All-Weapons  –  Coach John Gonzalez
Junior Epee 1:00 pm
Junior Epee
May 2 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Coach Joe Fisher
3
5
Youth 9 to 12 5:00 pm
Youth 9 to 12
May 5 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
All-Weapons  –  Coach John Gonzalez
6
Junior Foil/Epee 5:00 pm
Junior Foil/Epee
May 6 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Coach Joe Fisher
7
8
Junior Foil/Epee 5:00 pm
Junior Foil/Epee
May 8 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Coach Joe Fisher
9
Foil – Open Bouting 10:30 am
Foil – Open Bouting
May 9 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Youth 9 to 12 11:00 am
Youth 9 to 12
May 9 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
All-Weapons  –  Coach John Gonzalez
Junior Epee 1:00 pm
Junior Epee
May 9 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Coach Joe Fisher
10
12
Youth 9 to 12 5:00 pm
Youth 9 to 12
May 12 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
All-Weapons  –  Coach John Gonzalez
13
Junior Foil/Epee 5:00 pm
Junior Foil/Epee
May 13 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Coach Joe Fisher
14
15
Junior Foil/Epee 5:00 pm
Junior Foil/Epee
May 15 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Coach Joe Fisher
16
Foil – Open Bouting 10:30 am
Foil – Open Bouting
May 16 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Youth 9 to 12 11:00 am
Youth 9 to 12
May 16 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
All-Weapons  –  Coach John Gonzalez
Junior Epee 1:00 pm
Junior Epee
May 16 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Coach Joe Fisher
17
19
Youth 9 to 12 5:00 pm
Youth 9 to 12
May 19 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
All-Weapons  –  Coach John Gonzalez
20
Junior Foil/Epee 5:00 pm
Junior Foil/Epee
May 20 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Coach Joe Fisher
21
Memorial Day
Memorial Day
May 21 – May 25 all-day
 
22
23
24
25
26
Youth 9 to 12 5:00 pm
Youth 9 to 12
May 26 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
All-Weapons  –  Coach John Gonzalez
27
Junior Foil/Epee 5:00 pm
Junior Foil/Epee
May 27 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Coach Joe Fisher
28
29
Junior Foil/Epee 5:00 pm
Junior Foil/Epee
May 29 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Coach Joe Fisher
30
Foil – Open Bouting 10:30 am
Foil – Open Bouting
May 30 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Youth 9 to 12 11:00 am
Youth 9 to 12
May 30 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
All-Weapons  –  Coach John Gonzalez
Junior Epee 1:00 pm
Junior Epee
May 30 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Coach Joe Fisher
31