Calendar




Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Beginner Class 4:00 pm
Beginner Class
May 1 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Junior Foil/Epee 5:00 pm
Junior Foil/Epee
May 1 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Coach John Gonzalez
2
Beginner Class 4:00 pm
Beginner Class
May 2 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Youth/Junior Saber 5:00 pm
Youth/Junior Saber
May 2 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Coach Dennis Kolakowski
3
Junior Foil/Epee 5:00 pm
Junior Foil/Epee
May 3 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Coach Joe Fisher
4
Beginner Class 10:00 am
Beginner Class
May 4 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Foil – Open Bouting 10:30 am
Foil – Open Bouting
May 4 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Youth 9 to 12 11:00 am
Youth 9 to 12
May 4 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
All-Weapons  –  Coach John Gonzalez
Junior Epee 1:00 pm
Junior Epee
May 4 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Coach Joe Fisher
5
7
Youth 9 to 12 5:00 pm
Youth 9 to 12
May 7 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
All-Weapons  –  Coach John Gonzalez
8
Beginner Class 4:00 pm
Beginner Class
May 8 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Junior Foil/Epee 5:00 pm
Junior Foil/Epee
May 8 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Coach John Gonzalez
9
Beginner Class 4:00 pm
Beginner Class
May 9 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Youth/Junior Saber 5:00 pm
Youth/Junior Saber
May 9 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Coach Dennis Kolakowski
10
Junior Foil/Epee 5:00 pm
Junior Foil/Epee
May 10 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Coach Joe Fisher
11
Beginner Class 10:00 am
Beginner Class
May 11 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Foil – Open Bouting 10:30 am
Foil – Open Bouting
May 11 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Youth 9 to 12 11:00 am
Youth 9 to 12
May 11 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
All-Weapons  –  Coach John Gonzalez
Junior Epee 1:00 pm
Junior Epee
May 11 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Coach Joe Fisher
12
14
Youth 9 to 12 5:00 pm
Youth 9 to 12
May 14 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
All-Weapons  –  Coach John Gonzalez
15
Beginner Class 4:00 pm
Beginner Class
May 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Junior Foil/Epee 5:00 pm
Junior Foil/Epee
May 15 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Coach John Gonzalez
16
Beginner Class 4:00 pm
Beginner Class
May 16 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Youth/Junior Saber 5:00 pm
Youth/Junior Saber
May 16 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Coach Dennis Kolakowski
17
Junior Foil/Epee 5:00 pm
Junior Foil/Epee
May 17 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Coach Joe Fisher
18
Beginner Class 10:00 am
Beginner Class
May 18 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Foil – Open Bouting 10:30 am
Foil – Open Bouting
May 18 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Youth 9 to 12 11:00 am
Youth 9 to 12
May 18 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
All-Weapons  –  Coach John Gonzalez
Junior Epee 1:00 pm
Junior Epee
May 18 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Coach Joe Fisher
19
21
Youth 9 to 12 5:00 pm
Youth 9 to 12
May 21 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
All-Weapons  –  Coach John Gonzalez
22
Beginner Class 4:00 pm
Beginner Class
May 22 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Junior Foil/Epee 5:00 pm
Junior Foil/Epee
May 22 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Coach John Gonzalez
23
Beginner Class 4:00 pm
Beginner Class
May 23 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Youth/Junior Saber 5:00 pm
Youth/Junior Saber
May 23 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Coach Dennis Kolakowski
24
Junior Foil/Epee 5:00 pm
Junior Foil/Epee
May 24 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Coach Joe Fisher
25
Beginner Class 10:00 am
Beginner Class
May 25 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Foil – Open Bouting 10:30 am
Foil – Open Bouting
May 25 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Youth 9 to 12 11:00 am
Youth 9 to 12
May 25 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
All-Weapons  –  Coach John Gonzalez
Junior Epee 1:00 pm
Junior Epee
May 25 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Coach Joe Fisher
26
28
Youth 9 to 12 5:00 pm
Youth 9 to 12
May 28 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
All-Weapons  –  Coach John Gonzalez
29
Beginner Class 4:00 pm
Beginner Class
May 29 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Junior Foil/Epee 5:00 pm
Junior Foil/Epee
May 29 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Coach John Gonzalez
30
Beginner Class 4:00 pm
Beginner Class
May 30 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Youth/Junior Saber 5:00 pm
Youth/Junior Saber
May 30 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Coach Dennis Kolakowski
31
Junior Foil/Epee 5:00 pm
Junior Foil/Epee
May 31 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Coach Joe Fisher