Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Youth 9 to 12 5:00 pm
Youth 9 to 12
Oct 1 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
All-Weapons  –  Coach John Gonzalez
2
Junior Foil/Epee 5:00 pm
Junior Foil/Epee
Oct 2 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Coach Joe Fisher
3
Youth 9 to 12 5:00 pm
Youth 9 to 12
Oct 3 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
All-Weapons  –  Coach John Gonzalez
4
Junior Foil/Epee 5:00 pm
Junior Foil/Epee
Oct 4 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Coach Joe Fisher
5
Foil – Open Bouting 10:30 am
Foil – Open Bouting
Oct 5 @ 10:30 am – 1:00 pm
 
Youth 9 to 12 11:00 am
Youth 9 to 12
Oct 5 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
All-Weapons  –  Coach John Gonzalez
Junior Epee 1:00 pm
Junior Epee
Oct 5 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Coach Joe Fisher
Beginner Class 2:00 pm
Beginner Class
Oct 5 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
6
8
Youth 9 to 12 5:00 pm
Youth 9 to 12
Oct 8 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
All-Weapons  –  Coach John Gonzalez
10
Youth 9 to 12 5:00 pm
Youth 9 to 12
Oct 10 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
All-Weapons  –  Coach John Gonzalez
11
Junior Foil/Epee 5:00 pm
Junior Foil/Epee
Oct 11 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Coach Joe Fisher
12
Foil – Open Bouting 10:30 am
Foil – Open Bouting
Oct 12 @ 10:30 am – 1:00 pm
 
Youth 9 to 12 11:00 am
Youth 9 to 12
Oct 12 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
All-Weapons  –  Coach John Gonzalez
Junior Epee 1:00 pm
Junior Epee
Oct 12 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Coach Joe Fisher
Beginner Class 2:00 pm
Beginner Class
Oct 12 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
13
15
Youth 9 to 12 5:00 pm
Youth 9 to 12
Oct 15 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
All-Weapons  –  Coach John Gonzalez
16
Junior Foil/Epee 5:00 pm
Junior Foil/Epee
Oct 16 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Coach Joe Fisher
17
Youth 9 to 12 5:00 pm
Youth 9 to 12
Oct 17 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
All-Weapons  –  Coach John Gonzalez
18
Junior Foil/Epee 5:00 pm
Junior Foil/Epee
Oct 18 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Coach Joe Fisher
19
Foil – Open Bouting 10:30 am
Foil – Open Bouting
Oct 19 @ 10:30 am – 1:00 pm
 
Youth 9 to 12 11:00 am
Youth 9 to 12
Oct 19 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
All-Weapons  –  Coach John Gonzalez
Junior Epee 1:00 pm
Junior Epee
Oct 19 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Coach Joe Fisher
Beginner Class 2:00 pm
Beginner Class
Oct 19 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
20
22
Youth 9 to 12 5:00 pm
Youth 9 to 12
Oct 22 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
All-Weapons  –  Coach John Gonzalez
23
Junior Foil/Epee 5:00 pm
Junior Foil/Epee
Oct 23 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Coach Joe Fisher
24
Youth 9 to 12 5:00 pm
Youth 9 to 12
Oct 24 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
All-Weapons  –  Coach John Gonzalez
25
Junior Foil/Epee 5:00 pm
Junior Foil/Epee
Oct 25 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Coach Joe Fisher
26
Foil – Open Bouting 10:30 am
Foil – Open Bouting
Oct 26 @ 10:30 am – 1:00 pm
 
Youth 9 to 12 11:00 am
Youth 9 to 12
Oct 26 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
All-Weapons  –  Coach John Gonzalez
Junior Epee 1:00 pm
Junior Epee
Oct 26 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Coach Joe Fisher
Beginner Class 2:00 pm
Beginner Class
Oct 26 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
29
Youth 9 to 12 5:00 pm
Youth 9 to 12
Oct 29 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
All-Weapons  –  Coach John Gonzalez
30
Junior Foil/Epee 5:00 pm
Junior Foil/Epee
Oct 30 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Coach Joe Fisher